?

Log in

No account? Create an account
math ↠ punny raccoon

314159 in jaeho_challenge

DECEMBER: Part II - Anonymous Kink Meme!

This is Part II of our December Activity. Read more about it here!

YunJae Anonymous Kink Meme


to request a kink fic...
★ Post your request in a comment on this post.
Comment anonymously if you can. ;D That way, we don't have to be ashamed about anything......
★ In your comment, fill out the following:

★ You may post multiple requests! Got lots of plot bunnies? Bombs away!
★ Your request MUST be Yunho/Jaejoong. Duh...
This post is only for kink requests! We have a separate MEME for other fics!

to fill a request...
★ Post your fic in a REPLY to the request comment.
★ Make your comment anonymous! In the spirit of giving without asking for anything in return, we'd like authors to stay anon, at least until after Christmas. Feel free to reveal yourselves after then ;D
★ Your comment's content is the fic, but you MUST include this subject line:
Subject: FILLED - Title (if any), Rating, Length (i.e. 1/1, 2/3, etc)

★ Make sure your fic is mainly Yunho/Jaejoong! Other pairings can be included, it's up to you and/or the requester.
★ Fics of any length are allowed! Also, multiple authors can fill the same request! Let's be friendly about it, though. :)

To pimp out the kink meme instead of the other one, use this code:



♥!! Have fun :D
Tags:

Comments

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>

(Anonymous)

Kink: Autassassinophilia The person is sexually aroused by putting themselves in situations in which they may be killed. They really have to feel they are in danger in order to be sexually aroused.
Anything else?: Jae-centric.

What can I say? (;
I'm sick.

(Anonymous)

Kink: Phone Sex
Anything else: Yunho misses Jae (from being away because of filming Heaven's Postman), calls him and ends up having steamy phone sex.

(Anonymous)

oh someone do this please ):

(Anonymous)

Kink: Frotteurism (sexual arousal from the recurrent urge or behavior of touching or rubbing against a non-consenting person)
Anything else?: *glee*

(Anonymous)

omfg, i think i'll do this one! :DDD

(will take a day or two, but it'll be up soon!)

(Anonymous)

Kink: Hybristophilia (sexual arousal to people who have committed crimes, in particular cruel or outrageous crimes)
Anything else?: ... No

(Anonymous)

FILLED - "profiling", NC-17, 1/4

warnings: unedited, unbeta-ed, unorganized. general errors abound. disturbing content. extremely ooc. YOU HAVE BEEN WARNED.

"profiling"
kim jaejoong, age 23, fine-boned and big-eyed and an 'excellent judge in character', according to his courtroom defense in july 2007, murderer of six people, assistant to the death of three. and all this had been in the span of less than a year.

he was also the fucking hottest man yunho'd ever seen, and for a closeted gay, yunho saw a lot of beautiful men in the clubs he frequented friday nights. the man's face didn't seem like the face of one who would have committed murder, but yunho'd learned from a long-enough career in criminal profiling that a pretty face didn't mean shit. he crossed his legs and pretended that he wasn't turned on.

"kim-sshi," yunho started, and then the murderer smiled, tilted his head.

"call me jaejoong," he said. his voice was mellow, calm. poised like a panther set to strike.

yunho didn't smile back. "jaejoong-sshi. i'd like to ask you about august 2005."

"ah," said jaejoong, "are you going to ask me about yoochunie?" yunho didn't look up in time to see the widening of the smile, but the finished product was charming and entirely out of place.

"it says here that though you pleaded guilty to the killing, you would not elaborate on how you killed him. the autopsy revealed little about how he died and when, as the body was mangled beyond description. though you were prosecuted, there is little evidence against you." yunho flicked through the grainy pictures and tried hard to dismiss the image of jaejoong, all delicate features, raising the knife smearing the blood arranging the limbs cleaning the floor washing the stains out of the carpet with chlorox. his erection strained painfully against his tailored pants.

jaejoong smiled as if he knew how hot and bothered yunho was, underneath the suit and underneath the black rimmed glasses.

he leaned back in his chair, placing his hands on the table. the metal of the handcuff capturing his wrists clicked invitingly as he interlaced his fingers, cold-looking things of length and perfectly groomed strength. "i remember it well," jaejoong purred.

when yunho looked up, almost startled at the tone, jaejoong smiled. "you never forget your first," he explained.

"how did you kill him?"

"i think it was the cuts on his wrist," the killer said. "i found him in the washroom with a razor blade and slit wrists."

rifling through his notes, yunho raised an eyebrow and noticed amongst the list of items found: razor blade, 4cm length, 2.5cm width; trapezoidal. standard blade found in stationery stores.

"he was still conscious when i broke in."

bathroom door: signs of break-in

"the water in the bathtub was red, so red. i was afraid i was already too late, but then he turned to me and he asked me what i was doing there. his voice was so weak. he always had the greasiest, huskiest voice."

bathtub: luminol test—presence of blood detected

"i'd heard him crying before, since he was the biggest crybaby i knew—" the man laughed, raising his hands to cover his mouth, "—but it was the first time i'd heard his voice sound like that."

letting his hands drop, the handcuffs made a huge bang as they collided with the tabletop, and yunho suppressed a surprised jump and watched, horrified, as the pretty face turned dangerous and sly as a smirk touched the edges of those full lips.

"i found it arousing," jaejoong smiled.

knees jerking, yunho stared the killer in the eyes and wondered what the fuck was going on. he'd lost control of the conversation somewhere, and he wasn't sure when jaejoong had taken it as an invitation.
 

(Anonymous)

Kink: Spanking/Rough Sex
Anything else: Submissive!Jae being spanked and liking it. Yunho spanking him for being a bad boy (= flirting with *insert anyone here*) and being away too much (filming Heaven's Postman). I want it hot and affectionate with just the right amount of angst. ;D Oh, and submissive!Jae doesn't mean I want Jae to be the weak, uke type, I just want him to be all 'do whatever you want me, i like pain' in his head sort of thing. Please and thank you! ♥

(Anonymous)

Kink: TEACHER/STUDENT PLEASEEEEE IF THERE IS A GOD SOMEONE WILL WRITE THIS!!
Anything else?: Topping!Yunho

(Anonymous)

I'll attempt this
o_o

(Anonymous)

Kink: Katoptronophilia (mirror fetish)
Anything else: Thank you. 8D ♥

(Anonymous)

Kink: Harpaxophilia - being turned on by being robbed.
Anything else?: go with it~

(Anonymous)

Kink: Biastophilia - In this paraphilia the person is sexually aroused by the idea of being raped
Anything else?: nope~

(Anonymous)

Oh shit ♥

I second this.

(Anonymous)

Kink: jae is yunho best friend. Yunho admired a p0pular girl in school and told everything to jae. He confess to that girl and start their first date. That girl is evil and jae knew it. Yunjae g0t feeling f0r each other w/0 kn0wing it. Jae run away fr0m yun f0r his happiness. Then it is up to u..hehe
Anything else?: yay! Happy ending with s0me smut

(Anonymous)

Kink: (hot, steamy, rough) Shower!Sex
Anything else?: I'd like fogged up glasses and hand prints on them, if possible. :)

(Anonymous)

I wanna do it....
~♥

(Anonymous)

Kink: Church Sex
Anything else?: Have priest Junsu catch them...maybe join in? *gets killed by the Jaeho Nazis*

(Anonymous)

I think you should put this here, in this meme: http://community.livejournal.com/jaeho_challenge/16880.html?view=325360#t325360

Since this is a kink meme, your request would be more suitable for the other meme. :)

(Anonymous)

Kink: Jaejoong willingly choking on Yunho's cock
Anything else?: you decide how that happens. either yunho gets drunk and jaejoong gets extra horny, or they play a game and jaejoong wins and asks for it (because jae's a slut like that lulz), idek, it's up to you. ;D

(Anonymous)

Kink: More of a prompt, but "What happens in Vegas..." (during their trip to Vegas this past Spring)
Anything else?: I'd like alcohol to be involved..... also, make this as kinky as you please ;X preferably very

(Anonymous)

Kink: A fist fight in which degrading, harsh things are said and rough, violent sex to end it off. Yum ;)
Anything else?: Lots of blood and cursing, please and thank you.

(Anonymous)

oh. ♥ this sounds really sexy.

(Anonymous)

Kink: Dirty talk, lots of it. First at a party, where JJ gets YH totally horny, and then in teh bed (or wherever you want them to do it).
Anything else?: No threesomes

(Anonymous)

FILLED, NC-17, 1/2

Although Yunho was used to being around crowds, he had his limits. The people at the party were too pushy, and he was getting bored of their adoring, almost predatory looks. The party was to celebrate the birthday of a renowned figure in the music industry, and it was a sign of courtesy and respect for the whole group to attend.

Yunho had no idea what had possessed their manager into forcing them to do talk shows for four days straight and shoot a music video in little less than forty eight hours. Today was a Sunday and they were allowed to sleep in. The five of them were already thanking their lucky stars, thinking that this was the “holiday” they had been waiting for, but alas, it was too early to be happy. They had to start putting on their superstar suits once the sun set.

After spending the whole day asleep, Yunho felt like his muscles had turned into inflated balloons. The tedious routine the past week had him drowned in boredom. He desperately needed some adrenalin rush right now.

Stealthily escaping from their manager’s watchful eyes, Yunho made his way towards the bar to get another (and hopefully more potent) drink. He climbed onto a tall stool and tapped the counter to get the bartender’s attention. While waiting for his cocktail, the leader sensed someone slipping up to him.

Deft fingers tiptoed up his sleeve before sliding up to his shoulders. Yunho, recognising this gesture, remained still until he had a pair of muscular arms wrapped around his neck and a hot, alcohol-laden breath blowing on his cheek.

“What is my baby doing here all by himself, hm?” came the slurred words before the same mouth that uttered them nipped Yunho’s right earlobe.

“You’re drunk, Jae,” Yunho noted, taking one of Jaejoong’s hand and kissing the knuckles. The skin smelled exquisite, like a mixture of sweets and bitter cocktail.

“No, I’m not. You know I have the best alcohol tolerance.” Jaejoong nuzzled Yunho’s neck. “You just said that to get me into bed, didn’t you? You want to carry me upstairs, throw me on the bed and take off my clothes for me, because I’m just too drunk to do all of it myself.”

“You have wonderful ideas, boo.” The bartender placed his drink in front of him, but he didn’t touch it. Jaejoong’s breaths already made him intoxicated. “Where did you get them from?”

Jaejoong whimpered. “I’ve been fantasising about you doing that to me this whole week.” He pulled his hand from Yunho’s grasp and dragged it down the dancer’s torso. “I’m been thinking about this body on top of me all week, just like ah ah...” Jaejoong thrust his hips sensuously, rubbing the front of his pants against the small of Yunho’s back.

Yunho jerked at the feel of something hard against his back. He slipped off the stool completely and turned around, just to be granted the sight of a stunning Jaejoong with a lecherous smirk dancing upon his lips. The lead singer checked Yunho out from head to toe before sauntering closer.

“You look edible today,” he remarked, licking his lips. “So delicious, I want to eat you up.”

“Jaejoong, this is not the place...”

Jaejoong nudged Yunho’s growing erection with his thigh. “But you’re getting hard, baby. That thing of yours... I want to swallow it up whole.”

Yunho bit down on his own lip to smother a yelp, hand automatically landing on Jaejoong’s butt.

“Oh yes, with that,” Jaejoong said, hoisted his ass slightly. “But I was thinking more of... with my mouth.”

Apparently, one week of all-work-no-play made Yunho into one sex-deprived, desperate boy. And Jaejoong was pushing all the right buttons to make him horny. Really horny. Like he wished to do all the things Jaejoong said and more.

“You want my cock in your mouth?”

Jaejoong’s eyes brightened up and he nodded vigorously, like an excited child. “All the way in, until I can’t breathe. Until all I can smell is you and your gigantic—“

Yunho roughly pulled Jaejoong until their chests were pressed together. “If I let you suck me, will you do everything I say?”

“Everything and more, baby.”

///

(Anonymous)

Kink: Yunho calls Jae a bitch and whore, because that turns him on and Jae loves getting treated like shit
Anything else?: This is not one sided, they both love each other; jae is bottom lol

(Anonymous)

love it!

(Anonymous)

Kink: Yunho likes to watch Jae with other men; Jae likes to put on a show.
Anything else?: Can be secrit voyerism or blatant. idk.

(Anonymous)

Kink: Kitty!Jae (ears/tail) and Horny!ho
Anything else: tasty toys? Jae being very very~ delicious

(Anonymous)

Kink: Yunho has never been with a guy before, a more experienced Jaejoong gives him a wild first time by riding on his cock ;)
Anything else?: Umm seductive!Jaejoong and in-denial-about-his-lust-for-Jaejoong!Yunho would be nice...

(Anonymous)

sounds interesting.

might take this up in a few days :X

(Anonymous)

Kink: lapdance. major teasing w/ either one being bridled and denied of touching (oh the frustration!) which eventually leads to well you know what.
Anything else?: props for teasing perhaps?

(Anonymous)

Kink: Jaejoong is given a gift from a fan and consumes it late at night when mostly everyone is asleep....... but it contains a strong aphrodisiac!!11 and Yunho comes back from a meeting with SM to see him... well... very hot and bothered and desperate for release, if you know what I mean ;D;D;D
Anything else?: Jaejoong's a bit... loud when he's aroused..... :D

(Anonymous)

Kink: This Christmas, Jaejoong gives a very clueless Yunho the best gift possible - himself!.... in bed, wrapped up all pretty :D.....
Anything else?: Nope :D

(Anonymous)

Kink: Rough, crazy, animalistic sex in the heat of the moment after weeks of pent-up sexual frustration. Please let there be biting. And growling. And whining. Yes I'm kind of sick |-D
Anything else?: Jaejoong on bottom
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>